Apartments for Rent in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
Showing 1 - 16 of 24 properties

1 Bedroom Apartment in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
100,000/ year
-16.67%1 Bedroom2 Baths693 sq ft

1 Bedroom Apartment in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
100,000/ year
1 Bedroom2 Baths877 sq ft

1 Bedroom Apartment in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
125,000/ year
1 Bedroom2 Baths845 sq ft

Exclusive
1 Bedroom Apartment in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
120,000/ year
-4.00%1 Bedroom1 Bath951 sq ft

Studio Apartment in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
85,000/ year
Studio1 Bath471 sq ft

2 Bedroom Apartment in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
180,000/ year
-21.74%2 Bedroom3 Baths1,236 sq ft

2 Bedroom Apartment in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
200,000/ year
2 Bedroom3 Baths1,461 sq ft

1 Bedroom Apartment in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
90,000/ year
-10.00%1 Bedroom1 Bath693 sq ft

Studio Apartment in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
80,000/ year
-5.88%Studio1 Bath481 sq ft

Exclusive
2 Bedroom Apartment in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
140,000/ year
2 Bedroom2 Baths1,081 sq ft

1 Bedroom Apartment in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
118,000/ year
-9.23%1 Bedroom1 Bath866 sq ft

2 Bedroom Apartment in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
168,000/ year
-6.67%2 Bedroom3 Baths1,227 sq ft

Studio Apartment in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
80,000/ year
-11.11%Studio1 Bath471 sq ft

Studio Apartment in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
90,000/ year
Studio1 Bath537 sq ft

1 Bedroom Apartment in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
120,000/ year
-11.11%1 Bedroom1 Bath861 sq ft

1 Bedroom Apartment in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
130,000/ year
1 Bedroom2 Baths852 sq ft